DRAGON BRIDGE RECLAMATION LIMITED

Company number 07040321

Registered office address
Unit 7 Sheepscar Court, Northside Business Park, Leeds, LS7 2BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 38320 - Recovery of sorted materials
Previous company names
Name Period
DRAGON BRIDGE AUTOS & SCRAP METAL RECYCLING LIMITED 14 Oct 2009 - 18 Feb 2015