GREEN SPOT CLEANING LTD.

Company number 07038725

Registered office address
Unit 16-17 Ashley Heath Industrial Estate Ringwood Road, Three Legged Cross, Wimborne, Dorset, BH21 6QZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 May 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 October 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GREATER LONDON CLEANING COMPANY LIMITED 13 Oct 2009 - 15 Nov 2010