Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GENFINANCE II PLC

Company number 07036168

Registered office address
Bruce Kenrick House, Killick Street, London, England, N1 9FL
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 November 2022
due by 15 November 2022

Last statement dated 1 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WARWICKBRIDGE PLC 05 Oct 2009 - 19 Nov 2009