Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RENAISSANCE LIFECARE LIMITED

Company number 07031418

Registered office address
15 Savile Row, London, England, W1S 3PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2022
due by 10 October 2022

Last statement dated 26 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFECARE RESIDENCES LIMITED 26 Sep 2009 - 25 Mar 2010