A CATERING CANTEEN LIMITED

Company number 07030808

Registered office address
232 Halo 158 High Street, London, England, E15 2FY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 September 2021
due by 10 October 2021

Last statement dated 26 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Previous company names
Name Period
A CATERING CARILLION LTD 26 Sep 2009 - 13 Dec 2010