Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HALO RECORDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07030346

Registered office address
20 Jesmond Way, Stanmore, HA7 4QR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2022
due by 9 October 2022

Last statement dated 25 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73120 - Media representation services
Previous company names
Name Period
FLIRTALICIOUS LIMITED 25 Sep 2009 - 29 Sep 2015