TRUE AND FAIR FOUNDATION

Company number 07030334

Registered office address
C/O Newmans, Dvs House, Office 1, First Floor, 4 Spring Villa Road, Edgware, Middlesex, United Kingdom, HA8 7EB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 June 2019
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
25 September 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER PHILANTHROPY 04 Oct 2010 - 08 Jun 2015
SCM PHILANTHROPY 25 Sep 2009 - 04 Oct 2010