Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VIRUSTATIC LIMITED

Company number 07029732

Registered office address
M-Sparc Parc Gwyddoniaeth Menai, Menai Science Park, Gaerwen, Isle Of Anglesey, Wales, LL60 6AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 August 2022
due by 12 September 2022

Last statement dated 29 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THERMOTECH FABRICS LIMITED 25 Sep 2009 - 04 Dec 2014