INOVYN FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 07027513

Registered office address
Bankes Lane Office Bankes Lane, PO BOX 9, Runcorn, Cheshire, United Kingdom, WA7 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2009

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2021
due by 7 October 2021

Last statement dated 23 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INOVYN FINANCE PLC 28 Jan 2016 - 30 Jun 2021
INOVYN FINANCE LIMITED 28 Jan 2016 - 28 Jan 2016
KERLING LIMITED 10 Jun 2015 - 28 Jan 2016
KERLING PLC 27 Nov 2009 - 10 Jun 2015
KERLING PLC 27 Nov 2009 - 27 Nov 2009
INEOS INTERMEDIATE INVESTMENTS LIMITED 23 Sep 2009 - 27 Nov 2009