Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

E A CLINIC LIMITED

Company number 07027068

Registered office address
217 Halliwell Road, Bolton, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom, BL1 3NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 26 September 2021
due by 27 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2023
due by 7 October 2023

Last statement dated 23 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BELGRAVIA AESTHETICS LIMITED 23 Sep 2009 - 23 Apr 2014