PARKHOUSE DENTAL PRACTICE AND COSMETIC CENTRE

Company number 07026059

Registered office address
46-48 Oldham Road, Ashton U Lyne, England, OL6 7AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
22 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PARKHOUSE PRACTICE AND COSMETIC CENTRE 22 Sep 2009 - 27 Oct 2009