Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MEGA MENTORS

Company number 07023134

Registered office address
76b Dudley Close, Chafford Hundred, Essex, RM16 6PG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2013
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Community Interest Company (CIC)
Incorporated on
18 September 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8532 - Social work without accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
MEGA MENTORS COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY 18 Sep 2009 - 01 Mar 2012