KFC REALISATIONS LIMITED

Company number 07022415

Registered office address
Deloitte Llp, 4 Brindley Place, Birmingham, West Midlands, B1 2HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 July 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 September 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KEY FINANCIAL CLAIMS LIMITED 17 Sep 2009 - 22 Feb 2016