EXTREME LOUNGING LIMITED

Company number 07019928

Registered office address
Unit C, Gresley Road, Keighley, West Yorkshire, BD21 5JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2021
due by 29 September 2021

Last statement dated 15 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAN BAG CRAZY LIMITED 15 Sep 2009 - 18 Dec 2013