Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIVVAKT LIMITED

Company number 07019427

Registered office address
Oakridge House 8 Clifton Road, Chesham Bois, Amersham, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom, HP6 5PU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2022
due by 8 October 2022

Last statement dated 24 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DEAL COUNSEL 001 LIMITED 15 Sep 2009 - 05 Oct 2009