Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A RECORD 20 LTD

Company number 07018829

Registered office address
C/O Designated Agent Ltd, St. Martin's Lane, Suite 8, London, England, WC2N 4JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 September 2022
due by 29 September 2022

Last statement dated 15 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DOT NO NAMEISP NR 33 LTD 15 Sep 2009 - 08 Aug 2019