CROWDCUBE LIMITED

Company number 07014587

Registered office address
Fourth Floor, Broadwalk House (South Block), Exeter, Devon, England, EX1 1TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2021
due by 23 September 2021

Last statement dated 9 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CROWDCUBE PLC 10 Sep 2009 - 14 Apr 2011