AMORE ELDERLY CARE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 07009955

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2022
due by 22 March 2022

Last statement dated 8 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIORY ELDERLY CARE HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 Sep 2009 - 11 Dec 2014