SCREENREACH INTERACTIVE LIMITED

Company number 07007633

Registered office address
Studio 12 - 13 The Kiln Hoults Yard, Walker Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Tyne And Wear, United Kingdom, NE6 2HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 September 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 September 2021
due by 17 September 2021

Last statement dated 3 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VOOICES LIMITED 03 Sep 2009 - 30 Jul 2010