MANCHESTER DENTAL PRACTICE

Company number 07006036

Registered office address
Marshall Peters Ltd, Heskin Hall Farm Wood Lane, Heskin, Preston, PR7 5PA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 November 2017
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
1 September 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MANCHESTER PRACTICE 01 Sep 2009 - 13 Sep 2009