Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BLUSH BAR (NW) LTD

Company number 07004785

Registered office address
33 Thingwall Road, Irby, Wirral, United Kingdom, CH61 3UE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 June 2021
due by 29 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 August 2022
due by 12 September 2022

Last statement dated 29 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
BLISS HAIR SPA LTD 29 Aug 2009 - 13 Jul 2017