CENTRAL & REGIONAL ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 07000568

Registered office address
5 West Court, Enterprise Road, Maidstone, Kent, ME15 6JD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 August 2021
due by 8 September 2021

Last statement dated 25 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MFG COMPANY FORMATIONS 83 LIMITED 25 Aug 2009 - 22 Oct 2009