Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SELF STORAGE (LITTLEHAMPTON) NOMINEE LIMITED

Company number 06991074

Registered office address
First Floor, 11 Argyll Street, London, United Kingdom, W1F 7TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2023
due by 28 August 2023

Last statement dated 14 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
EMPYER HOMES NOMINEES LIMITED 06 May 2010 - 05 Jul 2011
SPIRIT PROPERTY NOMINEES LIMITED 14 Aug 2009 - 06 May 2010