GALLIFORD TRY HPS LIMITED

Company number 06990256

Registered office address
Blake House 3 Frayswater Place, Cowley, Uxbridge, Middlesex, United Kingdom, UB8 2AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2021
due by 29 August 2021

Last statement dated 15 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER HPS LIMITED 07 Jul 2011 - 08 Oct 2014
HEALTHCARE PARTNERSHIP SOLUTIONS LIMITED 11 Sep 2009 - 07 Jul 2011
CONTINENTAL SHELF 478 LIMITED 13 Aug 2009 - 11 Sep 2009