Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RIVERTIME CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 06988866

Registered office address
20 Finch Mill Avenue, Appley Bridge, Wigan, Lancashire, WN6 9DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2022
due by 24 August 2022

Last statement dated 10 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
RIVERTIME BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED 12 Aug 2009 - 02 Nov 2010