TA INVESTORS LIMITED

Company number 06986552

Registered office address
21-27 Lambs Conduit Street, London, England, WC1N 3GS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 March 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
TREATMENTS DIRECT LIMITED 21 May 2014 - 19 May 2015
BEEHIVE GOLD LIMITED 12 Jun 2013 - 21 May 2014
HWD PRECIOUS METALS LTD 30 Jan 2010 - 12 Jun 2013
SILLAH & ASSOCIATES LIMITED 10 Aug 2009 - 30 Jan 2010