Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AIRLINX SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06980565

Registered office address
The Old Post Office, 41-43 Market Place, Chippenham, Wiltshire, England, SN15 3HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2022
due by 18 August 2022

Last statement dated 4 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FM ELECTROSYSTEMS LIMITED 04 Aug 2009 - 09 Jun 2010