TANGLEWOOD CARAVAN PARK

Company number 06979631

Registered office address
Tanglewood Caravan Park Causewayhead, Silloth, Wigton, Cumbria, CA7 4PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
4 August 2009

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2021
due by 14 August 2021

Last statement dated 31 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55300 - Recreational vehicle parks, trailer parks and camping grounds
Previous company names
Name Period
CAUSEWAYHEAD ADMINISTRATION 04 Aug 2009 - 27 May 2015