Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

E-GLOBAL GENERATION LIMITED

Company number 06979611

Registered office address
Office 208 275 Deansgate, Manchester, M3 4EL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2022
due by 18 August 2022

Last statement dated 4 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FLEETNESS 661 LIMITED 04 Aug 2009 - 16 Sep 2009