DAVID COATES AGRONOMY LIMITED

Company number 06978010

Registered office address
The Beeches, 28 Merrybent, Darlington, County Durham, DL2 2LE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2021
due by 14 August 2021

Last statement dated 31 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64201 - Activities of agricultural holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVID COATES AGRONOMY 31 Jul 2009 - 20 Mar 2014