PROBACK LIMITED

Company number 06977954

Registered office address
105a Lakenheath, London, England, N14 4RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 November 2021
due by 14 December 2021

Last statement dated 30 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRO BACK LIMITED 31 Jul 2009 - 05 Sep 2009