RAVENSBOURNE RETAIL LIMITED

Company number 06977370

Registered office address
Palmerston House, 814 Brighton Road, Purley, Surrey, CR8 2BR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 July 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BIGGINS WOOD HOMES LIMITED 30 Jul 2015 - 10 Aug 2017
RAINSTORM (FOLKESTONE 1) LIMITED 21 Sep 2009 - 30 Jul 2015
BOTTLE 1 LIMITED 10 Sep 2009 - 21 Sep 2009
INHOCO 4255 LIMITED 30 Jul 2009 - 10 Sep 2009