Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MET-CLAD CONTRACTS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06972160

Registered office address
Hazelford Way, Newstead Village, Nottingham, NG15 0DQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2022
due by 2 November 2022

Last statement dated 19 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FB 86 LIMITED 24 Jul 2009 - 28 Nov 2011