Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VANS DIRECT LIMITED

Company number 06971144

Registered office address
Vertu House Fifth Avenue Business Park, Team Valley, Gateshead, Tyne & Wear, United Kingdom, NE11 0XA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2022
due by 1 August 2022

Last statement dated 18 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
FAST FIRST LIMITED 23 Jul 2009 - 06 Nov 2009