PARTNERSHIPS IN CARE (VANCOUVER) LIMITED

Company number 06970725

Registered office address
5th Floor 80 Hammersmith Road, London, England, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 July 2021
due by 6 August 2021

Last statement dated 23 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
VANCOUVER HOUSE 2009 LTD 23 Jul 2009 - 02 Sep 2015