Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TESCO UNDERWRITING LIMITED

Company number 06967289

Registered office address
London Court, 39 London Road, Reigate, Surrey, United Kingdom, RH2 9AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2023
due by 23 July 2023

Last statement dated 9 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOO 471 LIMITED 20 Jul 2009 - 08 Oct 2010