PLATINUM LIFE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06966258

Registered office address
4 Brindley Place, Birmingham, B1 2HZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARRINGTON CARR LIFE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 28 Nov 2009 - 01 Feb 2012
COMPLAINT HANDLING SERVICES LIMITED 20 Jul 2009 - 28 Nov 2009