REFORM ENERGY SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06964333

Registered office address
Slater Heelis Llp, 86 Deansgate, Manchester, M3 2ER
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 April 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 27 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
REFORM ENERGY LTD 16 Sep 2009 - 08 Apr 2011
WASTE TO ENERGY SYSTEMS LTD 16 Jul 2009 - 16 Sep 2009