LOVE BROWNIES LIMITED

Company number 06959754

Registered office address
Wells Road Business Centre, Wells Road, Ilkley, England, LS29 9JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2021
due by 12 June 2021

Last statement dated 29 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10710 - Manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes
Previous company names
Name Period
LOVE BROWNIES.CO.UK LIMITED 10 Jun 2016 - 24 Jan 2020
LOVE BROWNIES.CO.UK 11 Jul 2009 - 10 Jun 2016