INEOS INDUSTRIES LIMITED

Company number 06959146

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, SO43 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2022
due by 12 July 2022

Last statement dated 28 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INEOS CAPITAL VENTURES HOLDINGS LIMITED 10 Jul 2009 - 21 Jul 2009