Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOCH ASSOCIATES GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06957341

Registered office address
Oxford House, Mount Ephraim Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 1EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2023
due by 23 July 2023

Last statement dated 9 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84110 - General public administration activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LAPR LIMITED 09 Jul 2009 - 23 Dec 2014