GAYMER CIDER COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 06956722

Registered office address
C/O Matthew Clark Whitchurch Lane, Whitchurch, Bristol, England, BS14 0JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2021
due by 30 November 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 June 2021
due by 18 June 2021

Last statement dated 4 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11030 - Manufacture of cider and other fruit wines
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWGRA (NO.C6934.1) LIMITED 08 Jul 2009 - 20 Aug 2010