PCT TRADERS LIMITED

Company number 06954174

Registered office address
119 Luminous House 300 South Row, Milton Keynes, Bucks, England, MK9 2FR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 October 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5190 - Other wholesale
Previous company names
Name Period
PCTTRAIDERS LIMITED 07 Jul 2009 - 06 Feb 2010