Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AEROSPACE & INDUSTRIAL STRATEGY LIMITED

Company number 06951542

Registered office address
Lords & Ladies, Pilcot, Dogmersfield, Hants, United Kingdom, RG27 8ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2022
due by 11 October 2022

Last statement dated 27 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
AEROPSACE & INDUSTRIAL STRATEGY LIMITED 03 Jul 2009 - 11 Jul 2009