SNAP EQUITY LIMITED

Company number 06950821

Registered office address
Pricewaterhousecoopers Llp, Benson House, 33 Wellington Street, Leeds, West Yorkshire, England, LS1 4JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 July 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 1 January 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 3000 LIMITED 02 Jul 2009 - 22 Sep 2009