Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PRIMETIME RETIREMENT LIMITED

Company number 06950170

Registered office address
Baines House, Midgery Court Pittman Way, Fulwood, Preston, Lancashire, PR2 9ZH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 July 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2022
due by 30 May 2022

Last statement dated 16 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
LIVING TIME RETIREMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 02 Jul 2009 - 26 Jan 2012