Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JMK BUSINESS SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 06946004

Registered office address
Highbridge House, 93-96 Oxford Road, Uxbridge, Middlesex, UB8 1LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2023
due by 22 February 2023

Last statement dated 8 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RIFT UMBRELLA LIMITED 27 Jun 2009 - 08 Jul 2015