SSY EUROPE LTD

Company number 06945215

Registered office address
601 International House 223 Regent Street, London, United Kingdom, W1B 2QD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2009

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33150 - Repair and maintenance of ships and boats
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PAPU MARITIME SERVICE LIMITED 16 Jul 2012 - 20 Jun 2017
SSY EUROPE LIMITED 26 Jun 2009 - 16 Jul 2012