PARTHENON MEDIA GROUP LIMITED

Company number 06944197

Registered office address
Grant Way, Isleworth, Middlesex, TW7 5QD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2021
due by 24 September 2021

Last statement dated 10 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59131 - Motion picture distribution activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PARTHENON ENTERTAINMENT MEDIA GROUP LIMITED 25 Jun 2009 - 30 Jun 2009