Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON YOUTH CONSERVATOIRE LTD

Company number 06944077

Registered office address
Natalie Lindsay, 54 Wandsworth Bridge Road, London, SW6 2TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
25 June 2009

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 June 2022
due by 9 July 2022

Last statement dated 25 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85520 - Cultural education
Previous company names
Name Period
MUSIC'ALL - A SCHOOL OF MUSIC FOR ALL 25 Jun 2009 - 13 Mar 2019